Uitslag Boer Bert Bokaal
Zegveld 14-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.88
DamesJoriene Baas13.28
JuniorenLucas van Eijk19.32
JongensGuus Hoogland17.51
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.72

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.880.0017.6417.750.0019.88
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.4814.4118.1916.6219.0419.48
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.4417.260.0018.4419.440.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.140.000.0017.8319.1414.77
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.0119.010.000.0018.1314.82
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.440.0015.3017.44
7Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS0.000.000.000.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.0316.2818.030.0015.480.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.4915.7717.4915.43
3Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.1717.170.000.00
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.090.0017.090.00
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.5516.000.0016.55
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.010.0015.010.00
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.270.0014.2713.77

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2812.6313.280.000.000.00
2Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.8712.0912.8712.850.0010.33
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.970.0011.9311.230.0011.97

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.3215.6015.8317.1519.32 (p.r.)12.21
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.6617.660.0015.690.000.00
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.1017.100.000.000.000.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.2615.380.0016.26
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.120.0016.120.00
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.6515.510.0015.65
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.6114.5114.610.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.5116.000.000.0017.51 (p.r.)16.54
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.2215.690.0016.9813.7817.22
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.4515.5715.230.000.0016.45
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.4015.400.000.00
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.370.0014.5815.37
6Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.5814.580.000.00
7Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.2413.240.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.720.000.0014.7213.4813.66
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.2511.1412.1111.4212.2511.70
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.840.0011.0411.840.000.00
4Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.7311.7311.4611.26

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond