Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap 2e klasse
Zegveld 16-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren18.34
DamesNicole Uitman11.53
JuniorenWijnan van Ingen16.10
JongensMark van der Horst13.94
MeisjesGwen van Dam10.89

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.3412.1017.2318.34
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.6314.0316.630.00
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.5414.9815.5415.22
4Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.5415.5412.0915.11
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.310.0015.310.00
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV14.6714.6714.310.00
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.9912.3013.2913.99
8Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.9711.7013.1113.97

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.5311.1110.7011.53
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.140.0011.1410.02
3Jennieke Quaak, ZegveldZV11.0910.9811.0910.85
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.0511.0510.8910.59
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.529.359.4010.52
6Elsina van der Knaap, ZegveldZV9.809.329.809.51

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.1013.9611.6916.10 (p.r.)
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.6815.6815.180.00
3Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.3114.3113.770.00
4Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD13.7412.9813.740.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.1314.130.0012.89

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.9413.940.000.00
2Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.7413.230.0013.74
3Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.3612.0113.3613.27
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.9812.9812.7612.97
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.8712.0312.87 (p.r.)0.00
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.5211.1411.8212.52
7Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.1112.110.000.00
8Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.8810.8811.880.00
9Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
10Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leon van der Zouwen, LopikJV13.0013.00 (p.r.)9.8011.26
2Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS12.9811.4412.1212.98 (p.r.)
3Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.6312.6312.400.00
4Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS12.3411.5712.340.00
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.5011.5011.290.00
6Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS11.3611.36 (p.r.)11.1910.92
7Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD11.1011.100.0010.80

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.8910.890.000.00
2Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.860.0010.8310.86
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.6310.3110.6310.34

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond