Uitslag 2e klasse
Zegveld 19-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTeus Korevaar15.49
DamesJulia van Eijk12.83
JuniorenWijnan van Ingen15.88
JongensMark van der Horst13.78
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder11.88

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4911.7614.7215.49
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.2014.1615.2015.14
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1913.7115.1914.55
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.1212.3813.1914.12

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.830.0012.8312.33

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.930.0011.930.00
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.4211.429.760.00
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD11.1010.6711.10
4Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.0911.090.000.00
5Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.830.0010.839.78

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.1014.8015.1011.81
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.8413.5414.8413.71
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.8212.3113.8113.82

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.8814.3814.4515.88 (p.r.)
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS15.2113.4311.9215.21
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.5213.4913.1214.52
4Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.310.0013.3614.31

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.7813.1913.7813.33
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS13.270.000.0013.27
3Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.1911.7512.1013.19
4Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.0012.3911.9213.00
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.5811.4711.8312.58
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.3811.5811.5612.38
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.2612.2612.0811.99
8Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.1111.0112.1111.84
9Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.649.869.8211.64
10Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS11.120.009.5611.12

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV11.8811.6211.88
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.8211.2411.820.00
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.6810.2510.7011.68
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.1010.9811.1010.55
5Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.0310.4010.2111.03
6Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD10.470.0010.47 (p.r.)0.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.8811.4610.9711.88
2Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.7010.0010.8811.70 (p.r.)
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2110.0310.7511.21
4Celine Cazant, KamerikSV10.939.579.8010.93
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.7410.0310.740.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond