Uitslag Verburg Kaas Bokaal
Zegveld 19-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWouter van Midden20.23
DamesDymphie Baas15.13
JuniorenMatthieu van Vuuren18.00
JongensGuus Hoogland15.85
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.71

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.2314.8620.230.000.000.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.1813.8718.0420.180.000.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1817.5014.9217.7319.1816.94
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.1216.4019.1218.9916.620.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.3417.6417.5918.3416.2915.50
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8216.5517.820.000.0016.28
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.6516.6017.650.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.8515.850.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.9413.8816.9414.10
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.400.0016.400.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.3916.3915.210.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.8315.5015.8315.20
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.4315.2915.4314.54
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.280.0014.280.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1314.2211.3114.2214.1715.13
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6913.5414.6910.9613.2810.42
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.2913.5910.1111.8112.3914.29
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.5711.9511.2013.57
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8312.2712.4712.83
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.4812.4812.46
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4012.2512.4011.51

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD18.0015.5916.9417.040.0018.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.9615.6315.4917.9612.740.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.4115.0515.9217.410.0014.58
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.8915.890.0012.47
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6215.620.000.00
6Chris Anker, VlistVL15.5814.2514.2015.58
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.3115.310.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.8515.85 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.9414.940.000.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.620.0013.4014.2814.3814.62
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.5313.6713.8214.0514.530.00
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD13.8612.8113.7113.86

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.7113.470.0013.710.0013.29
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.9311.820.0011.820.0011.93
3Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.7910.690.0011.7910.7110.77
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.330.0011.330.00
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.0611.0610.840.00
6Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.780.000.0010.78

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond