Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 12-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.26
DamesMelanie Heins14.93
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.31
JongensRutger Haanstra16.22
MeisjesFemke Rispens13.37

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.2620.2619.3619.610.0015.42
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.8718.500.0013.6019.8712.10
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.2117.4119.210.000.000.00
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8215.7918.8216.470.0016.77
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.8314.7316.7716.8316.8112.20
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.6412.0215.6415.61
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI14.9414.9414.590.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.7614.9514.8216.76
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS15.7714.2614.3415.77
3Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.7614.1815.7615.13
4Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.4615.460.000.00
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.2714.3214.6515.27
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.2114.530.0015.21
7Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.1513.4513.6815.15

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.9313.4512.4014.660.0014.93 (p.r.)
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.6211.8813.3212.5012.3213.62
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1513.1510.2312.8411.780.00
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.9512.950.0011.32
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.3612.0910.9912.36
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.0911.5712.0910.26
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.0911.090.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.3118.310.000.000.000.00
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.040.000.0017.0417.000.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6716.3716.3814.640.0016.67
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4215.4215.420.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.3215.0415.2215.32
6Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.2213.9314.8415.22
7Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS14.990.0014.990.00
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.810.000.0014.81

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.2215.610.000.000.0016.22
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.1714.0214.2315.0812.8615.17
3Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.2912.1613.0114.290.0014.14
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.6313.6313.0612.61

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.3712.1611.7813.3513.3710.35
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.2811.1112.110.0013.280.00
3Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.4510.3411.4510.570.000.00
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.110.000.0011.11
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.7810.780.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond