Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 19-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.07
DamesHiske Galama13.32
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.11
JongensRutger Haanstra16.84
MeisjesFardau van Akker13.69

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.0717.2419.350.0020.07
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.7917.8319.1219.7916.2119.54
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.1817.3618.1816.68
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.9816.8617.9816.8415.620.00
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.410.0017.4117.190.000.00
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.1316.6617.130.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.7015.1415.700.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.250.000.0016.25
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.0016.0015.000.00
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.6714.7815.670.00
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.5014.8014.9315.50
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.1614.1514.1215.16
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.9114.3614.4414.91

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.320.0012.730.0013.3212.74
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.3212.6213.3211.630.000.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.0511.7813.050.000.000.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.4711.8212.4711.62
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG11.910.000.0011.91
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ10.480.000.0010.48

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.1116.8518.110.000.000.00
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.1917.190.000.000.0016.28
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.8115.4316.8112.2111.75
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.6916.6916.050.00
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.5314.2316.5314.35
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2214.730.0016.22
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.9914.7114.9415.99

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.8416.8415.750.0013.590.00
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.2713.5411.3114.270.000.00
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.9813.5413.9813.430.000.00
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.7113.710.000.00
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.3911.27 (p.r.)12.9413.39
6Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.1211.4713.120.00
7Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.9312.9312.490.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.6913.0912.150.0013.0713.69
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.2613.2212.3611.7613.260.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.1511.3612.7013.1513.130.00
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.080.000.0012.08
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.7311.730.0011.51
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG11.629.9911.1211.62
7Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.460.0011.3511.46
8Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI10.8710.3910.8710.58

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond