Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 26-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.91
DamesAkke Dijkstra15.39
JuniorenFreark Kramer17.45
JongensRutger Haanstra15.88
MeisjesBente Vlas14.07

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.910.0019.910.000.0019.78
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.5113.880.0019.510.000.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.2217.3319.2213.830.0013.84
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.2517.5017.8112.6518.2514.36
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.0718.070.000.000.0017.40
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.7617.760.0015.84
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.2015.8816.2014.82

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.8715.0616.8713.94
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.2515.2716.2514.96
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.7814.3715.780.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.1714.290.0015.17
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.9113.5814.9114.18
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.8914.890.000.00
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.5814.580.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT15.3913.6512.950.0015.390.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.5313.4114.2812.190.0014.53
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.6213.5013.620.000.000.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.290.000.0013.29
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.5412.460.0012.54
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.1811.180.000.00
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.4517.0517.450.000.000.00
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.0417.000.0016.9816.1517.04
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.2615.1816.2613.5715.390.00
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.210.0016.210.00
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.000.000.0016.00
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS11.940.0011.940.00
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.8813.5515.5215.880.000.00
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.6312.2312.9714.9315.6315.14
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.7413.6214.7413.290.000.00
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.860.0013.8613.09
5Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.0012.5013.000.00
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.520.000.0012.52
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ11.3611.360.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.070.0014.0711.700.0010.63
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.5113.2912.8313.5113.170.00
3Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.9611.4711.8212.96 (p.r.)11.470.00
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.630.0011.4512.63 (p.r.)
5Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.3812.3812.2311.63
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.170.000.0012.17
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.240.000.0011.24
8Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.1710.450.0011.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond