Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 02-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.77
DamesSigrid Bokma14.12
JuniorenJetse Bokma18.62
JongensRutger Haanstra16.72
MeisjesFemke Rispens14.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.7719.770.0018.760.0018.56
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.5718.0818.0318.040.0019.57
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.4717.7518.470.0016.1717.90
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.0317.030.000.000.0016.88
5Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.7615.7014.3016.760.000.00
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.180.0016.180.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.7715.5015.770.00
8Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.0413.04

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.4916.2016.490.00
2Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.3615.1816.3615.26
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.9113.9715.9115.3814.6412.63
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.8415.8415.020.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.9914.8514.9914.74
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.120.000.0012.7414.1213.98
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.670.0013.670.000.000.00
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.9510.6612.3012.700.0012.95
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.6311.9612.5312.63
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.6311.9411.7312.63
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.060.0011.2712.06
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.730.0010.730.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.620.0016.000.0018.6216.96
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3716.3714.7016.0315.670.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.7514.9315.1515.75
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.4215.420.0015.14
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI11.050.0011.050.00
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.720.0016.2716.720.000.00
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.3712.390.0014.9815.3712.05
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.8513.4014.8314.7314.7514.85
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.7713.5414.77 (p.r.)14.31
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.5713.7914.570.00
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.5413.2713.5412.52
7Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.3911.9813.390.00
8Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ12.4112.2812.2312.41

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.6312.4812.9913.9514.630.00
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG14.2112.8914.2113.2912.4312.51
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.1413.9714.140.0011.420.00
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.8413.6712.8713.84
5Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.5911.6112.5911.50
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.1911.600.0012.19
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.9511.950.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond