Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 09-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.28
DamesAkke Dijkstra14.50
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.18
JongensRutger Haanstra16.47
MeisjesFemke Rispens13.82

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.2820.2815.3713.410.0016.03
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.2119.210.000.0016.0918.54
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.760.0017.8716.8418.760.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.3618.0918.360.000.000.00
5Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.260.0013.5816.26

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.1715.2715.1617.1716.6316.01
2Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.2815.9316.2116.28
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.2116.210.000.00
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.7915.790.000.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.2812.7515.2814.41
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.2613.8013.8015.26

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.5011.120.0014.500.0014.07
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.0913.0813.6614.0911.680.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.4312.580.0013.430.000.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.3211.8313.320.00
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.0512.2813.0511.79
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.0011.9612.0010.59
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.150.0011.150.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.1819.1817.820.000.0017.45
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.2117.140.000.000.0017.21
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.1612.4217.1616.200.000.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6512.280.0016.65
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.4415.6116.4414.13
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.1316.130.000.00
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.4814.7212.5215.48
8Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI14.290.0014.290.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.470.000.0015.6916.470.00
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.750.0015.7513.330.000.00
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.5211.5215.52 (p.r.)12.410.000.00
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.1814.1813.2712.87
5Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.4613.1813.460.00
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.0513.0511.880.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.8212.2113.2213.820.000.00
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.7712.6913.770.000.000.00
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.5012.1213.5011.650.0012.27
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.2311.6112.2113.23
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.2710.840.0012.27
6Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.180.0012.180.00
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.770.000.0011.77

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond