Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 16-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.43
DamesAntsje Draijer14.18
JuniorenRutger Piersma18.71
JongensRutger Haanstra16.40
MeisjesFardau van Akker13.97

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.4319.2420.4320.200.0019.30
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.2218.0613.280.000.0020.22
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.800.000.0018.8419.8016.78
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.690.0019.450.000.0019.69
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG18.4316.480.0018.43 (p.r.)16.800.00
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.2017.200.000.00
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS15.7915.7913.500.00
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS13.5213.520.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.5416.780.0017.54
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ17.3014.7816.4017.30
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.6115.6416.6113.37
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.5016.500.0014.40
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.4216.4215.6015.00
6Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.2013.3315.2014.92
7Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS14.1814.18 (p.r.)11.7510.8411.270.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.9813.740.000.0013.9813.72
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.6613.660.000.000.000.00
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.4311.5412.8813.43
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.9611.9712.960.00
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.5212.5012.520.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.710.000.0018.7118.040.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.3918.3912.8118.390.0015.92
3Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI18.1115.2915.0218.1116.6615.26
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.230.0017.230.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.0013.9612.8617.00
6Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.9315.7415.930.00
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.6914.7215.6914.33
8Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.4113.410.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.4016.400.000.000.0014.84
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.2014.0315.2013.660.0012.67
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ14.590.0014.590.0012.8014.52
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.2814.2614.280.00
5Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI13.8913.6513.890.00
6Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.3713.3712.7813.15
7Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.070.0013.0711.92
8Peter Faber, OldehoveGR12.1712.090.0012.17

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.9712.3913.320.0012.2813.97
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.8512.9013.8513.2312.7313.73
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.370.000.0013.37
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.0612.5112.3313.06
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.5311.4312.530.00
6Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.0810.4611.9612.08
7Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.9011.900.0011.43

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond