Uitslag 1e klasse
It Heidenskip 11-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.90
DamesAnneke Broersma14.44
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.60
JongensWisse Broekstra16.16
MeisjesBente Vlas14.24

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.9018.5119.3119.7020.90 (p.r.)20.34
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.5018.9920.500.0020.1715.68
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.2020.2019.520.000.000.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.360.0018.040.000.0018.36
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.3517.8217.260.0018.3516.68
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.7816.780.000.00
7Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.4716.4714.750.00
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.4116.4116.100.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.8116.810.0013.19
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.4316.430.000.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.0015.7216.0015.59
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.6714.5315.3315.67
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.5015.500.0014.34
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.9214.5012.6814.92
7Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG12.9712.97

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.4413.3613.1514.1514.4411.43
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1014.100.000.0013.740.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.5613.2213.0013.5610.5212.30
4Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.640.0012.640.00
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.5012.230.0012.50
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.2512.210.0012.25
7Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.1011.1412.1012.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.6017.570.000.0017.1919.60
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.9016.3016.900.000.000.00
3Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.390.0014.9916.3912.360.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.2215.770.0016.22
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.580.000.0015.58
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.1616.1611.790.000.000.00
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ16.1414.4614.7616.14 (p.r.)11.920.00
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.7415.2815.6415.7415.540.00
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.6214.590.0015.62
5Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.0513.5715.0512.93
6Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.7814.7813.1913.13
7Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.4013.0614.4013.57
8Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.6713.6713.2113.24

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.2413.8714.240.00
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.7112.110.0013.7112.860.00
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG12.7012.7012.0612.410.0012.60
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.6111.5111.6012.61
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.580.0012.580.00
6Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.4312.4312.040.00
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.4911.2210.7811.49
8Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG11.140.0011.140.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond