Uitslag 1e klasse - Keningsljeppen - Gouden Rige: 2
Burgum 14-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma21.54
DamesSigrid Bokma15.34
JuniorenJos Bethlehem19.12
JongensWisse Broekstra17.56
MeisjesPytrix Westra13.68

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS21.5413.8719.3021.54 (p.r.)
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.240.000.0020.24
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.5419.540.0019.36
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.100.0016.8919.10
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.5016.5014.8114.24
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.1714.170.000.00
7Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ19.1216.360.0019.12 (p.r.)
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.0718.070.000.00
3Minne Smit, WinsumWI17.100.0016.7617.10
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.010.000.0017.01
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.740.0016.740.00
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00
7Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.3415.340.0012.27
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG15.0715.0713.8612.86
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.9013.900.0012.24
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.6611.8812.6611.65
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.630.000.0012.63

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.0818.080.0018.02
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.050.0018.0512.86
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7816.5517.7812.10
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.2413.3617.240.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.240.0017.240.00
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.220.0017.2215.67
7Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.180.000.0017.18

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI17.5614.3217.56 (p.r.)12.50
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.670.0016.6716.08
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.1915.060.0016.19 (p.r.)
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.8815.6015.880.00
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.1913.3215.19 (p.r.)14.18
6Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.6414.1112.3314.64
7Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS14.5813.890.0014.58
8Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.6812.280.0013.68
2Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.5912.3012.8113.59
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.240.000.0013.24
4Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.240.000.0013.24
5Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI13.0212.4612.7313.02
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.870.000.0012.87
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.3011.9711.4112.30

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond