Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 21-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama20.42
DamesSigrid Bokma14.97
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.83
JongensWisse Broekstra16.76
MeisjesPytrix Westra14.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.4218.0420.4216.520.000.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.180.0016.7818.180.000.00
3Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.010.0018.0116.280.0017.46
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.540.0017.540.000.000.00
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.080.0017.080.00
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.780.000.0014.78
7Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.790.0012.790.00
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.5717.4517.570.00
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.3517.3517.000.00
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.450.0016.4513.02
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.340.0015.0616.34
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.620.0013.1415.62
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.750.0014.750.00
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.9714.3014.9713.66
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.8812.9113.880.000.000.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.5413.0413.0213.3513.5413.28
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.9412.0410.6712.94
5Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS12.3011.4711.8512.30
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.7911.790.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.8317.7119.8318.440.000.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.6812.1616.5218.680.000.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.5317.4018.100.0018.5317.85
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.7014.770.0017.70
5Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.4413.0716.0617.44
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.6913.2916.6915.49
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.3716.370.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.7614.2516.760.0013.400.00
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ16.6316.6314.8614.8714.710.00
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.0315.130.0016.0315.8814.50
4Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.9213.7715.9214.44
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.990.000.0014.99
6Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.8113.810.0013.40
7Peter Faber, OldehoveGR12.9312.930.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.6312.5312.5111.1312.0714.63
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.8712.7213.070.000.0013.87
3Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.4213.4213.370.000.0013.28
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.2211.2112.220.00
5Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.0212.020.000.00
6Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG11.5011.1311.5011.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond