Uitslag 1e klasse - Ello Sterenborg Bokaal - Gouden Rige: 5
Grijpskerk 04-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.25
DamesSigrid Bokma14.01
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.78
JongensWisse Broekstra16.30
MeisjesBente Vlas13.31

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.250.0018.8619.250.000.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.2216.9816.9518.1119.220.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.0218.4317.010.0019.0215.76
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.5813.0418.580.000.000.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.4317.430.00
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.940.0016.9415.56
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.4914.360.0015.49

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR18.5316.530.0017.8118.530.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.3317.330.000.00
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.1016.100.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.9115.9115.150.00
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.9214.1414.4314.92
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.810.000.0014.81
7Minne Smit, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0112.3614.0112.5012.1413.83
2Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.9813.5113.2913.5913.980.00
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.9011.3812.9013.900.000.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.0912.4613.0912.26
5Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.5011.7712.500.00
6Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS11.9511.950.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.770.000.0011.77

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.7817.6818.5419.780.000.00
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.120.0016.8118.120.000.00
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7515.5717.7417.750.000.00
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.7417.7415.4216.60
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS17.560.0013.2617.56
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.420.0017.4217.09
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.1016.100.000.00
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.3215.3215.320.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.3014.9514.9615.9813.1316.30
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.3814.610.0015.380.0015.27
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.270.0014.9515.270.0014.59
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.2414.1114.9815.24
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.120.0015.1214.23
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.540.000.0014.54
7Peter Faber, OldehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.3113.310.000.0011.360.00
2Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI13.0210.8511.8612.2212.3813.02
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.760.0010.2712.7612.140.00
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.1112.110.000.00
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.740.0010.7410.34
6Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond