Uitslag Fryslân Cup - Gouden Rige: 6 (finale)
IJlst 08-08-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma19.66
DamesAnneke Broersma14.13
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.26
JongensRutger Haanstra16.75
MeisjesBente Vlas14.11

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.6618.0819.660.0019.55
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.3319.2618.0319.3319.25
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.1116.4318.0119.1118.81
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.5818.5813.0818.310.00
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.2516.9118.2514.1316.80
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1618.1618.060.0015.33
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.9017.90
8Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.8815.8816.9317.880.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS18.370.0017.0015.2818.37
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.8716.7113.0617.870.00
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.390.0016.2915.1417.39
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ17.2416.7516.0817.2415.88
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.7016.7016.290.000.00
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.6414.6915.6415.510.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.1313.6112.1914.1313.65
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.9913.1713.8413.7613.99
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.6112.5213.6113.0213.49
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.0812.6313.080.0011.30
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.9112.9112.080.000.00
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.280.000.0012.280.00
7Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.8111.6810.8911.8111.39
8Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS11.460.000.0011.4611.15

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.2619.2618.330.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.5816.8818.580.0017.23
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.520.000.0016.9317.52
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.1315.0817.1316.0016.43
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.4216.3916.4215.6814.47
6Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.7515.8515.6116.7516.48
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI16.6513.8515.0816.6516.25
3Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.2115.2114.880.000.00
4Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.0714.0314.2815.070.00
5Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ14.3113.5614.310.0013.01
6Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.9913.590.0013.9912.63
7Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ13.8413.510.0011.9313.84
8Peter Faber, OldehoveGR13.7413.730.0013.7013.74

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.1113.4513.7014.110.00
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.6510.4511.5213.650.00
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.9611.8512.1511.9912.96
4Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI12.6011.5712.2412.600.00
5Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.460.0012.4611.020.00
6Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.210.0011.4012.210.00
7Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.0810.4711.080.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond