Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 24-05-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker16.31
DamesJulia van Eijk12.80
JuniorenAuke de Wit15.51
JongensHidde van Dam14.94
MeisjesRianne de Regt11.44

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.3113.2815.1016.31
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4315.430.0015.07
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.4115.410.000.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.6413.9214.640.00
5Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.3512.2513.350.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.1212.3013.120.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.800.0012.800.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.7312.730.000.00
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.0811.0810.890.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.5115.5113.520.00
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.4514.4513.720.00
3Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.3014.1815.30 (p.r.)0.00
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.560.0011.7814.56 (p.r.)
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.9813.9813.250.00
4Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.8012.6513.800.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.9411.3314.94 (p.r.)0.00
2Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV13.7013.4913.4013.70
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.1913.19 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.8011.5312.6412.80
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.4411.7511.8712.44
6Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.4211.8812.1512.42
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.2312.230.000.00
8Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.7310.7311.730.00
9Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.6011.2811.600.00
10Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS12.3611.1711.3412.36 (p.r.)
2Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.7911.799.5811.57
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV11.6210.7411.5411.62
4Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.5210.3011.520.00
5Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD11.4210.3111.42 (p.r.)0.00
6Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV11.390.0011.3910.24

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.440.0010.2911.44
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.3111.310.0010.73
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.1711.179.369.16

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond