Uitslag Rabobank Krimpenerwaard Bokaal
Vlist 18-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.75
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.73
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.27
JongensGuus Hoogland17.16
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder12.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.7518.5217.9414.8419.750.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5616.5218.0918.9519.560.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.3415.8819.3418.1118.8918.37
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1919.1916.4917.530.0018.80
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.6218.2518.6214.9616.820.00
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.4217.3318.4215.410.000.00
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1017.2117.5218.10
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.4516.0817.4516.56
9Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3114.6017.3115.87
10Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.7316.730.0016.30
11Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.6416.6414.8814.23
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.6316.6313.7115.87
13Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.5916.0516.5915.21
14Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.8315.2215.8313.68
15Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.3214.1313.0715.32

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.7310.4512.9913.9312.5815.73
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.6212.1213.7614.62
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.990.0013.430.0013.4013.99
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.5111.5213.5113.34
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.0412.7511.8113.0412.9511.92
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.8612.0712.860.00
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.000.000.0012.00
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.9511.2611.9511.47
9Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.089.299.9110.08

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.2717.2717.3717.680.0018.27
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.6314.8012.0017.6317.4816.42
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.3216.3717.3216.960.000.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL17.0717.0716.2016.67
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.5516.5515.9715.54
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.450.0015.9416.45
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.4810.970.0015.48
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.1114.8115.1113.39

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.1615.2615.9317.160.000.00
2Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.3514.0015.2616.3511.880.00
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.2915.2815.3416.1314.8016.29 (p.r.)
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.4014.0114.3515.40
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.2015.190.0015.20
6Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.4013.320.0013.40

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.5012.500.000.0010.7612.38
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.4111.2012.4011.1912.410.00
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3810.6810.5710.8911.380.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond