Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 25-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJake van Dam16.18
DamesNicole Uitman11.99
JuniorenScott Ottingh15.03
JongensTies Meijer14.10
MeisjesMeike Zijderlaan12.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.1815.2916.1815.24
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.9214.2115.0015.92
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.550.0014.5514.23
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.5314.5314.3414.52
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.5214.520.000.00
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.0413.9114.040.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.8015.8014.5715.55
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.6214.1814.6211.43
3Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.5412.5814.3714.54
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.8713.870.000.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.5913.3813.2113.59
6Rick Boer, LopikJV13.2313.230.000.00
7Paul Nap, LinschotenLS12.8412.2812.8312.84
8Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS11.8611.8611.580.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Meike Zijderlaan, BenschopPD12.3011.2612.03 (p.r.)12.30 (p.r.)
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.3011.3312.30 (p.r.)12.02
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.3510.4510.5911.35
4Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV10.6410.64 (p.r.)10.3610.49
5Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.5710.0410.1010.57
6Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.0710.07 (p.r.)9.770.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.9911.9910.3210.74

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.8811.8811.110.00
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.6611.3011.660.00
3Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.4811.4810.5311.34
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3710.630.0011.37
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.2810.2210.7011.28
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.9210.459.7610.92

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.8713.870.0012.82
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.7812.3512.7812.01

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL15.0315.0312.1314.69
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.2312.0112.5113.23

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.1014.1011.380.00
2Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.6613.1613.66 (p.r.)13.52
3Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.2412.100.0013.24
4Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.0210.9811.0210.86

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.9813.98 (p.r.)13.7013.36
2Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.570.0013.57 (p.r.)0.00
3Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.0411.770.0012.04
4Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS11.7011.4210.7411.70
5Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.7912.79 (p.r.)11.7411.59
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.4912.32 (p.r.)12.49 (p.r.)0.00
3Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.330.009.8812.33
4Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.159.8011.3912.15 (p.r.)
5Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.1110.9811.9112.11
6Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.0910.7312.090.00
7Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.5610.9111.1711.56
8Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.4410.570.0011.44
9Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.2310.9311.0511.23
10Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.128.8910.54 (p.r.)11.12 (p.r.)
11Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS10.8510.5010.6110.85
12Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.8010.8010.3110.37
13Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.7210.7210.4910.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond