Uitslag 1e klasse
Winsum 22-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSytse Bokma20.33
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.08
JuniorenWietse Nauta18.14
JongensRutger Haanstra17.48
MeisjesLisse v/d Knaap14.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.3317.760.0020.3318.2916.37
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.320.0018.4315.1119.9620.32
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.9319.9313.030.0018.5014.40
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.880.0018.880.0013.190.00
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.990.0017.9915.7216.1415.73
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ13.2913.290.000.00
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS17.8814.5017.880.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.4016.3016.400.00
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.820.0015.0915.82
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.3712.7315.370.00
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.3013.9515.300.00
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.9214.920.000.00
7Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS0.000.000.000.00
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.0814.1416.080.0015.5214.68
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.8714.4714.8713.950.000.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.9513.8713.2513.950.000.00
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.2611.9410.5812.26
5Rymke Prins, FranekerWI12.100.000.0012.10
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.0011.990.0012.00
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.0012.0011.840.00
8Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT11.1211.120.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.1415.5718.1417.2217.870.00
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ16.3615.6416.360.000.000.00
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.1515.120.0015.9016.1513.86
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.8515.770.0015.85
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.720.000.0015.72
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.360.000.0014.36
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR13.9213.920.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.4816.040.0015.7217.4813.43
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ16.3414.1013.9016.34 (p.r.)14.140.00
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ15.9614.7915.960.000.000.00
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.9513.5415.9515.30
5Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ13.9113.280.0013.91
6Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ13.770.0013.770.00
7Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS13.2613.2613.240.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ14.1211.3113.4314.1211.5112.91
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.4712.4812.7212.4113.4712.08
3Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.5811.7112.2112.580.000.00
4Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.5410.530.0012.54
5Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.0311.2710.3612.03
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.6911.6911.200.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond