Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 28-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPaul van Meijeren18.03
DamesNicole Uitman12.19
JuniorenStijn Overbeek14.91
JongensRemco de Ruijter14.71
MeisjesLisanne Kroon11.72

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.0316.2016.6918.03
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.3113.7515.310.00
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.1914.1814.7115.19
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0914.1515.0914.90
5Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.2814.280.000.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.5213.520.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.620.0014.6214.61
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.3814.1514.380.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.1913.9414.1912.13
4Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.3913.0113.39
5Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.3611.2913.360.00
6Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.5512.550.0011.63

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.7211.22 (p.r.)0.0011.72 (p.r.)
2Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.1510.3611.1510.67
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.0810.1710.5011.08 (p.r.)
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV10.819.9710.64 (p.r.)10.81 (p.r.)
5Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.809.7310.80 (p.r.)9.15
6Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV10.589.2210.52 (p.r.)10.58 (p.r.)

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.1911.5612.1910.23
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.4511.2511.450.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3011.280.0011.30
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.3010.0711.300.00
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.029.9510.020.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.9113.5214.2814.91
2Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD13.330.0013.3312.88

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.0512.1412.1513.05
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.6211.4012.6212.45

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD14.7113.1814.71 (p.r.)13.28
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV14.3214.32 (p.r.)12.940.00
3Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS14.0013.1513.6114.00 (p.r.)
4Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.8512.2013.73 (p.r.)13.85 (p.r.)
5Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.0213.020.0010.07
6Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD12.1111.8012.1111.44
7Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL11.9611.960.000.00
8Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV11.3211.3210.900.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.6511.6212.5212.65
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.5910.740.0012.59 (p.r.)
3Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.3412.0412.3411.52
4Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.3111.5211.9812.31
5Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.2712.0512.2710.66
6Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD11.7810.3311.7811.64
7Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.7311.189.7311.73
8Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.6211.4111.2211.62

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.3711.83 (p.r.)12.37 (p.r.)0.00
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.1911.4311.9212.19
3Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.0611.2312.0611.39
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.5210.9211.3611.52
5Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS11.2410.1010.6711.24
6Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.1610.4810.6711.16 (p.r.)
7Bram Kool, KockengenSV10.7910.13 (p.r.)10.53 (p.r.)10.79 (p.r.)
8Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.5410.229.0910.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond