Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 29-05-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.39
DamesDymphie Baas16.18
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.12
JongensHarmen Timmerarends17.23
MeisjesThalina van der Wind12.91

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.3918.8219.4321.390.000.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.4117.1519.480.0018.1920.41
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.5816.6316.4917.6018.8919.58
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.9916.2717.7318.6518.9917.37
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.2415.8716.4718.24
6Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.070.000.0018.0717.570.00
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.5315.3517.1417.5314.990.00
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.1916.190.0017.19
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0713.7616.8817.07
10Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.8915.0316.2516.89
11Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.7016.7016.4616.68
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9115.910.0015.16
13Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.4613.9514.1715.46

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.1815.5716.1814.9816.0915.40
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.720.0014.72
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.4412.7313.440.0011.6912.23
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.6412.210.0012.6412.130.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.500.0012.1212.50
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.500.0011.5011.40
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.4010.610.0011.40

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.1218.410.0020.0920.1217.44
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.0814.8917.4018.0817.370.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.6516.4017.6514.6815.4216.24
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.1017.1011.770.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.9016.370.0016.90
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.3716.3715.4215.73
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.0816.0813.490.00
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.8215.820.0013.58

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.2315.1817.23 (p.r.)0.0012.0112.60
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.1015.700.0015.8516.3017.10 (p.r.)
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.3414.5715.5616.34 (p.r.)13.5412.74
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.7914.0813.1815.79 (p.r.)
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.6015.6012.7715.50
6Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.1715.170.000.00
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.0413.6314.71 (p.r.)15.04 (p.r.)
8Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV14.9114.910.0011.87

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.9111.3612.39 (p.r.)12.1012.3312.91 (p.r.)
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.800.0012.7912.4611.8112.80
3Meike Zijderlaan, BenschopPD12.7612.1612.38 (p.r.)12.46 (p.r.)11.8612.76 (p.r.)
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.3712.370.0010.92
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.340.0012.2712.34
6Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3511.3511.1311.06

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond