Uitslag Polsstokdag Jeva Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 15-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.57
DamesDymphie Baas16.68
JuniorenLucas van Eijk18.41
JongensHarmen Timmerarends17.20
MeisjesLaura Maaijen14.04

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.5716.6218.9519.4421.5716.72
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.9816.290.0020.98 (p.r.)18.960.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.7819.780.0013.080.000.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.6218.4019.620.000.0016.09
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS19.410.000.0019.4113.0613.93
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD19.2317.540.0019.230.000.00
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.100.0019.100.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.1818.180.000.00
9Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8817.8816.7117.47
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7416.740.000.00
11Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD14.8714.870.0014.03
12Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.6811.010.0015.9215.8816.68
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.9913.990.000.0012.50
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4812.7013.1910.289.1413.48
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.1912.250.0013.19
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.1111.090.0013.11
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.0511.550.0013.05
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9812.9811.4411.58
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.4712.470.000.00
9Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.4511.6612.2012.45
10Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.9911.990.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.4118.4115.890.000.0017.52
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.6115.770.0017.5317.6117.08
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.6015.0017.570.0017.600.00
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.4317.4311.8712.89
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.0414.760.0017.04
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.3016.300.000.00
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
8Chris Anker, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.200.000.0017.0917.200.00
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.1516.56 (p.r.)17.15 (p.r.)14.440.000.00
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.0514.8117.0516.2714.1715.58
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.4216.4214.9815.11
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.530.000.0014.53
6Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV13.240.0011.8613.24
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.0410.9812.0212.1312.3114.04
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.0812.1413.08 (p.r.)0.0013.0313.03
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.070.0012.810.0013.0712.51
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.0612.060.000.00
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.490.0011.4911.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond