Uitslag Polsstokdag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 15-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerben van Schaik16.12
DamesNicole Uitman12.01
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.85
JongensCasper Bogaard14.85
MeisjesRoza Verburg10.70
MeisjesLieke Stolwijk11.85

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.1214.7916.1216.11
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.810.0015.8115.31
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6815.4815.6815.42
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2013.6915.0015.20

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0813.5613.6715.08
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.8212.0310.7913.82
3Paul Nap, LinschotenLS13.7513.1113.6713.75
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.750.0013.6413.75
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7312.7613.7313.33
6Rick Boer, LopikJV11.220.000.0011.22

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV11.8510.8711.8511.50
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.3010.6911.1011.30
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.2510.6311.0411.25
4Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV10.7010.4010.5010.70
5Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.540.000.0010.54 (p.r.)
6Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.0110.01 (p.r.)9.979.59

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.0110.2410.8112.01
2Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.9011.1211.7311.90
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.500.000.0011.50
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.780.0010.3910.78
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.4510.119.9310.45
6Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.120.000.0010.12

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.8515.0915.8515.37

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.5312.9514.0914.53
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.1812.1813.180.00
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.7412.740.0011.79
4Sander Voorn, KamerikSV12.1110.4312.1111.47

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.850.0014.85 (p.r.)12.99
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.8513.8013.850.00
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.840.0013.1913.84
4Rick Cazant, KockengenSV13.7213.7212.830.00
5Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD11.430.0011.2411.43
6Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.260.000.0011.26

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.3012.230.0013.30 (p.r.)
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.7411.840.0012.74 (p.r.)
3Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.5411.5311.1212.54
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.4611.2912.3712.46
5Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.2311.9812.0912.23
6Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.7411.7411.6510.19
7Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.6111.6111.0511.21

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS13.220.0013.22 (p.r.)11.98
2Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.8910.3711.890.00
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.8411.0211.8411.32
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.409.8711.3211.40
5Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.1611.169.420.00
6Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV10.6110.18 (p.r.)10.61 (p.r.)10.51
7Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS10.5210.2510.5210.50

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond