Uitslag 2e klasse
Vlist 18-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHarm van der Vlist15.57
DamesLeonie de Regt12.17
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.16
JongensRuben van Eijk14.27
MeisjesRoza Verburg11.26
MeisjesLieke Stolwijk11.41

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.5712.7415.5712.22
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.0015.0012.3414.85
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.8914.7414.8914.87
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.7214.720.000.00
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.5911.9513.5913.20

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL15.3014.150.0015.30 (p.r.)
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.8012.4414.800.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.6413.7214.4314.64
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.6213.6213.3613.45
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.5112.5413.510.00
6Rick Boer, LopikJV13.2711.9612.2613.27

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV11.4110.9511.1311.41
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.3310.7411.3310.98
3Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.2610.750.0011.26 (p.r.)
4Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.0810.7510.6911.08

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.1710.9611.3212.17
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV11.7710.050.0011.77
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.8610.860.000.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.5710.5710.210.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.1614.2112.7115.16
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.0813.0511.7615.08
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.9212.9513.9113.92

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.6713.9014.6710.38
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.0313.7514.0312.46

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2714.0514.270.00
2Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.2114.2112.470.00
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD13.950.000.0013.95
4Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.940.0013.94 (p.r.)12.19
5Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.3013.3012.8212.71
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD12.9111.2812.2112.91

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.1413.29 (p.r.)13.41 (p.r.)14.14 (p.r.)
2Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.9012.1913.90 (p.r.)11.25
3Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.9312.93 (p.r.)0.0012.66
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.9012.0712.90 (p.r.)10.60
5Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.1711.4612.170.00
6Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.4511.140.0011.45

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.2110.2410.6612.21
2Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.1911.2312.1911.31
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.0511.3911.1512.05
4Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9010.1110.8411.90
5Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV11.2610.1010.2511.26 (p.r.)
6Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0610.7810.4211.06
7Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.0510.7911.050.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond