Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 25-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJake van Dam16.48
DamesNicole Uitman12.34
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.74
JongensReymon Tukker15.91
MeisjesLisanne Kroon12.28

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.4815.7413.8216.48
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.3716.370.000.00
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD14.0112.2914.010.00
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.960.0013.960.00
5Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.6013.580.0013.60

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.500.000.0015.50
2Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.3014.300.000.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4513.450.000.00
4Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS12.840.0012.840.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.2811.96 (p.r.)11.2212.28 (p.r.)
2Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.2212.22 (p.r.)12.2211.66
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.390.0011.3911.30
4Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.0511.050.0010.66

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.3411.3211.7112.34

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD11.8711.1711.8711.73
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.659.3810.7311.65
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.340.0011.340.00
4Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.8410.8410.3710.64
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.779.1810.770.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.7415.740.0011.20
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.9614.960.0012.34
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.9114.910.000.00
4Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.890.0011.8513.89

Junioren A B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.2714.2713.950.00
2Sander Voorn, KamerikSV13.0312.2012.3713.03 (p.r.)
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.4610.460.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS15.9114.79 (p.r.)15.91 (p.r.)0.00
2Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD14.6311.3114.6312.10
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2013.630.0014.20
4Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.4513.4510.5313.40
5Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD13.2212.6713.0713.22
6Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.9812.980.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD14.6912.2712.4414.69 (p.r.)
2Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.1512.5612.6913.15 (p.r.)
3Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS12.900.000.0012.90
4Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.490.0012.4911.76
5Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.080.000.0012.08
6Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.7711.770.000.00
7Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.0310.3411.0310.08
8Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV10.6910.690.000.00
9Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.8712.1011.6612.87 (p.r.)
2Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.7010.4111.8912.70 (p.r.)
3Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV12.4311.60 (p.r.)11.79 (p.r.)12.43 (p.r.)
4Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.3812.380.0010.76
5Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.130.0011.2412.13
6Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.9411.9411.770.00
7Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.2311.230.000.00
8Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.8010.550.0010.80
9Bram Kool, KockengenSV10.660.0010.4610.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond