Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 03-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWilco van Amerongen20.14
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.57
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra17.20
JongensRoy Velis17.48
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder13.10

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.1413.940.0017.6116.8820.14
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4818.480.000.0011.7112.11
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.1615.7117.7818.160.000.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.930.0017.5917.3513.5017.93
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.7617.7612.9917.050.000.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0314.7014.8717.0314.130.00
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.690.0016.6916.57
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.6515.3513.2316.65
9Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.5815.860.0016.58
10Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.550.0016.5512.88
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.140.000.0015.14
12Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.1315.130.000.00
13Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.890.0012.2513.89

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5713.6812.9010.8514.57
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.3210.5513.3211.9813.0913.29
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.199.4513.190.000.0012.94
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.1913.190.000.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.4112.410.000.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2111.050.0012.21
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.1111.2912.1111.92
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.870.0011.6811.87
9Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.7811.549.7011.78

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.200.000.0017.200.000.00
2Chris Anker, VlistVL17.190.000.0016.5115.9717.19
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.1813.9116.3317.1816.6714.00
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.340.0015.2916.34
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9614.3115.9515.96
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.8415.540.0015.84
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.9912.5312.9912.61
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.480.0015.7416.7416.9417.48
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.1215.8717.120.000.0015.51
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.760.0015.760.0015.6015.69
4Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.4415.4414.150.00
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.2912.130.0014.29

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.1012.6013.100.000.0011.82
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.650.0011.5112.650.0012.07
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5510.5110.3912.5512.0512.11
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.0810.7811.9112.08
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.5311.1811.5211.53

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond