Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 16-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker16.57
DamesDoriene de Vos-de Wit13.31
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.80
JongensTwan Kastelein16.25
MeisjesHanna Stigter12.04

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.570.0014.8516.57
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8915.8913.0315.26
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.3415.3413.6214.71
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.9014.900.0014.37

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.2113.6815.210.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.0814.0515.08
3Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL14.6014.600.000.00
4Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.3713.6414.370.00
5Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.0413.2214.0411.50
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS12.8511.3012.850.00

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.0412.0411.9111.90
2Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.570.0011.5711.08
3Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.4711.470.0010.75
4Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.2410.3611.24 (p.r.)10.58
5Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.0410.39 (p.r.)11.04 (p.r.)10.38
6Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.7810.3610.78 (p.r.)10.06

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.3113.3111.8313.15
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD13.1310.0413.13 (p.r.)0.00
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.440.000.0012.44
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8710.0611.8611.87
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.7910.650.0011.79
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.5911.2711.590.00
7Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV10.730.0010.7310.31

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.8014.9015.8015.58
2Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL15.5713.550.0015.57 (p.r.)
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV15.0215.020.0014.83
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.0914.0913.1014.08
5Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD13.9513.7013.9512.89
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.820.0013.820.00
7Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.640.0013.640.00
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.850.0012.4812.85

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.250.0016.250.00
2Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.9214.36 (p.r.)14.92 (p.r.)0.00
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.7614.7614.200.00
4Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.6213.0614.62 (p.r.)12.15
5Rick Cazant, KockengenSV14.4512.1014.450.00
6Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL13.8211.0613.2413.82 (p.r.)
7Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD13.5913.590.000.00
8Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.080.0013.080.00
9Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.840.0012.840.00
10Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.4612.2712.4612.08

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.6413.64 (p.r.)13.090.00
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV13.3111.3512.0413.31
3Jelle de Bruin, LinschotenLS13.1813.18 (p.r.)12.4512.57
4Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS12.5112.1312.3812.51
5Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.5012.420.0012.50
6Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.4111.0411.2612.41
7Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.4811.4811.0511.28
8Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.3911.3911.3410.85

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV12.7611.4211.8512.76 (p.r.)
2Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.1910.8712.1412.19
3Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV12.0212.02 (p.r.)9.5411.63
4Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS11.6711.069.9211.67
5Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV11.4411.44 (p.r.)10.110.00
6Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.2911.0011.290.00
7Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV11.0410.1410.64 (p.r.)11.04 (p.r.)
8Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.4910.26 (p.r.)10.49 (p.r.)9.68

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond