Uitslag Boer Bert Bokaal
Zegveld 13-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWilco van Amerongen21.28
DamesDymphie Baas17.22
JuniorenWijnan van Ingen17.93
JongensHarmen Timmerarends17.70
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD21.2818.0521.28 (p.r.)0.0020.3516.46
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0917.0619.380.0020.0919.22
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.570.0019.570.000.0017.28
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.2713.2715.1117.6819.0419.27
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.8913.4217.9818.8917.540.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.6418.6418.1818.220.000.00
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.940.000.0017.94
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.630.0017.6314.27
9Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.4516.450.000.00
10Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.3416.3216.3416.25
11Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.8815.880.0015.47
12Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.8615.5515.860.00
13Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.650.0013.650.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD17.2214.8714.530.0017.220.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8914.0914.8911.6714.520.00
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.140.0013.1514.140.000.00
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.8710.9613.4813.87
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.4713.4711.210.00
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.3311.7612.0113.33
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.120.0011.120.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.9316.0117.93 (p.r.)0.0012.710.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.8217.8217.7313.820.0016.83
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.3516.1115.7017.350.0016.26
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.2917.290.000.00
5Chris Anker, VlistVL16.8216.820.000.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.5316.530.000.00
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.5115.2116.510.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.7016.6317.70 (p.r.)17.0512.140.00
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.120.0017.120.000.000.00
3Ties Meijer, KockengenSV16.6915.5315.86 (p.r.)16.69 (p.r.)0.0016.09
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.5514.630.0016.55 (p.r.)
5Mark van der Horst, Groot-AmmersVL16.5216.520.000.00
6Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.9315.930.000.00
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.7814.8715.780.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.2111.6812.7812.0813.210.00
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.6612.660.0012.0910.7411.71
3Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.4012.190.0012.2912.400.00
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.5111.510.0011.30

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond