Uitslag Vlisterbokaal 2e klasse
Vlist 03-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerben van Schaik16.67
DamesIris Mulder13.50
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.19
JongensJorn Kamphof15.07
MeisjesFloortje Hijman11.38

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.6714.720.0016.67
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.630.0016.1216.63
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.7315.0815.7314.80
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.4713.9214.5515.47
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.3915.3915.090.00
6Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.7214.5314.720.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL15.5315.53 (p.r.)14.2813.38
2Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.8512.7913.8512.96
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.6212.0312.6012.62

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.3811.1611.3810.26
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.9610.1610.8810.96

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.5012.2713.5013.18
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.4111.9713.410.00
3Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.1913.190.0012.77
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.8311.040.0011.83
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7711.0911.7711.46
6Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3710.2711.370.00
7Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.2311.239.940.00
8Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.1210.1010.9311.12
9Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.270.000.0010.27

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.1915.1914.280.00
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.2214.220.0012.10

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.0713.5015.0714.99
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.9413.940.0013.08
3Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL13.6213.1113.6213.03
4Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD13.1513.1512.5911.80
5Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.940.0012.6112.94
6Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.1312.1311.8810.91

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.570.0012.5710.72
2Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.2811.7512.2812.08
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD11.9211.9211.4811.92
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.4211.4211.150.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV11.4710.9611.47 (p.r.)10.46
2Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.100.0010.4611.10
3Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.3810.380.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond