Uitslag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 06-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJake van Dam16.87
DamesDoriene de Vos-de Wit12.83
JuniorenCorné de Regt15.24
JongensJorn Kamphof15.26
MeisjesElise Boer10.15

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.870.0016.8715.21
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.3314.5714.5416.33
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.0415.0115.7916.04
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.9014.310.0014.90
5Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.8214.8214.2013.70
6Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.9813.0913.980.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.9113.910.000.00
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.9013.1212.0213.90
9Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL12.870.000.0012.87

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL15.7714.4815.77 (p.r.)0.00
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.1113.8414.8515.11
3Rick Boer, LopikJV12.9312.930.0012.37
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.0112.010.0011.73

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.1510.0510.150.00
2Mendy Kool, KockengenSV9.869.860.009.49

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.8312.050.0012.83
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.7812.5212.3412.78
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.1111.480.0012.11
4Gwen van Dam, LopikJV11.4510.9310.9811.45
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.8510.850.0010.73

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.240.0014.2315.24
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.2712.830.0014.27
3Lorenzo Boele, OudewaterPD14.0214.020.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.260.0015.2614.65
2Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD14.360.0014.2714.36
3Joost van Weelden, OudewaterPD14.3513.5614.1514.35
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.8011.4312.0413.80
5Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL13.6912.8813.6910.94
6Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS13.4513.450.000.00
7Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.310.0011.8712.31
8Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.1011.0412.100.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.9211.5510.7412.92 (p.r.)
2Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.7812.7811.6712.63
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.7012.240.0012.70
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.1811.3411.7412.18
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.690.000.0010.69

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.0110.8511.0312.01
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3511.359.8111.02

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond