Uitslag Klever Montage Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 07-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.06
DamesDymphie Baas15.42
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.14
JongensHidde van Dam17.57
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0619.090.0019.1220.0619.98
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.7018.9715.070.0018.3419.70
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.660.000.0019.6616.7215.47
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.5514.6619.5518.9318.240.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.390.000.0018.9519.390.00
6Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.6018.450.0018.600.000.00
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.9317.5517.9312.79
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.7215.5215.7917.72
9Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.6317.6314.2015.16
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.410.0017.4117.14
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0815.0416.9917.08
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9815.9813.7913.83
13Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.9112.2515.910.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.4213.9714.8515.4213.570.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.2413.9715.240.0014.0313.52
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.249.5915.2413.0113.479.74
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.5012.8313.5012.76
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.5011.5613.5012.80
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.979.6512.970.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.1417.1020.1418.0117.1015.32
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.8316.7017.6418.7317.6818.83
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD18.1215.9618.120.000.0013.44
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.0117.0116.5216.59
5Chris Anker, VlistVL16.5916.590.000.00
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9915.990.0015.74
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.7515.3615.750.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.570.0017.570.0016.2115.93
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.3313.8315.5017.330.000.00
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.9215.9215.4315.770.000.00
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.8413.5314.5515.84
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.530.0015.530.00
6Casper Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.8714.0814.8114.87

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.5312.6412.4213.5311.6713.47
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.4613.1813.460.0013.090.00
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.4212.1513.3113.420.000.00
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7311.040.0012.73
5Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.5312.5312.4211.61
6Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.560.0010.8411.56
7Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV11.5411.1011.2711.54
8Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.2011.2010.8410.47

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond