Uitslag 2e klasse
Vlist 19-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten15.84
DamesMarlinda Cluistra12.85
JuniorenBoaz Vreman14.18
JongensJoost van Weelden13.89
MeisjesHanna Stigter11.66

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.8510.7611.2012.8512.80
2Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.6610.579.8010.4011.66
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.3211.0810.6211.329.83
4Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.1310.6010.6611.1310.55
5Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.840.000.009.3410.84
6Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.530.009.890.0010.53
7Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV9.930.000.009.939.41

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.8415.2615.840.0014.17
2Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.3115.310.0014.3514.67
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.770.000.0013.0914.77
4Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.4013.3414.4013.5514.07
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.320.000.0013.3614.32
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.280.0014.1413.8514.28
7Boaz Vreman, LopikJV14.180.000.0014.1813.45
8Peter Jan Verdoold, BergambachtVL14.0013.9914.000.00
9Rick Boer, LopikJV12.9412.940.000.000.00
10Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV12.860.0012.860.000.00
11Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.830.0012.830.000.00
12Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD13.890.000.000.0013.89
2Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD13.060.000.0013.0610.34
3Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.0011.260.0013.000.00
4Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.7212.720.000.000.00
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.700.000.0012.7010.89
6Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL12.6212.4012.1812.0012.62
7Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.9510.5311.950.000.00
8Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS10.860.000.0010.8610.86

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.1811.0811.4410.6212.18
2Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.140.0011.1010.6912.14
3Willard Schep, BenschopPD11.9911.6811.6011.8411.99
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.970.000.0011.9611.97
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6911.6910.6611.490.00
6Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV11.6510.3411.6511.5811.15
7Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.1410.1610.7211.0211.14

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS11.5410.8911.1111.540.00
2Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV10.870.0010.879.9410.03
3Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.209.810.009.8510.20
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.110.0010.110.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond