Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Zegveld 31-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas21.27
DamesWendy Helmes16.43
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.45
JongensRoy Velis18.50
MeisjesFemke Rispens15.07

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD21.2718.9921.270.0019.9419.96
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.9319.3220.160.0020.9319.10
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.4815.3318.4320.4818.1319.68
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS20.2319.2419.4220.160.0020.23
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.8519.7219.850.000.000.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.8119.0415.3619.8119.810.00
7Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.4818.3319.4814.30
8Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.4718.1518.7619.47
9Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.2917.970.0019.29
10Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.2216.5419.220.00
11Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.190.0019.1915.93
12Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.1217.5713.4719.12
13Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ19.1017.0316.1619.10
14Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.6018.6014.9517.89
15Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.2418.2417.2517.05
16Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.0717.8818.070.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.4315.3515.4316.4315.520.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.2116.1213.100.0015.7516.21
3Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.9613.5014.3515.9615.370.00
4Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD14.7613.8114.7614.23
5Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.4914.4214.490.00
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.2814.280.0012.64
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2713.2713.180.00
8Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.4518.8918.1820.4519.2219.25
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ20.3716.5017.7318.990.0020.37 (p.r.)
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.710.0018.7116.8517.220.00
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS18.1617.270.0018.16 (p.r.)
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.9815.5117.3117.98
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.5115.9717.510.00
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD17.2015.7017.2017.01
8Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.1912.490.0016.19

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD18.5016.5816.8718.50 (p.r.)0.0016.39
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.1018.1012.3515.310.0018.01
3Peter Faber, OldehoveGR17.9916.300.0017.99 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.6115.3817.6117.36
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.8115.7015.8316.81
6Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.1916.1915.340.00
7Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.6614.7515.6615.44
8Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.7614.4113.8614.76

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR15.0715.0713.7312.270.000.00
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.7913.4213.9814.4214.7914.39
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ14.4913.8314.4912.9913.7311.75
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.5912.5913.5912.77
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.5812.4212.4713.58
6Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.5013.2613.500.00
7Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.1012.5512.7613.10
8Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG11.670.0011.2711.67

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond