Uitslag VKP Beveiligingstechniek Trofee
Linschoten 01-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.79
DamesWendy Helmes15.06
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.38
JongensMark van der Horst17.18
MeisjesMeike Zijderlaan13.02

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.7919.1221.790.0020.680.00
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.120.0018.6320.1216.0417.71
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD19.320.0019.32 (p.r.)0.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.910.0018.9115.680.000.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.6816.9518.6817.600.000.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.6318.050.0018.6318.360.00
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.3318.3315.430.000.000.00
8Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0718.0717.3515.79
9Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.670.0017.4017.67
10Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.9815.7816.9816.41
11Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.9615.6115.7616.96
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9315.5916.9315.50
13Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7915.1716.6216.79
14Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.1716.1714.5515.83

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.0613.9612.9415.06
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.2811.5313.8213.6814.28
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.6912.6813.1913.690.00
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.640.0012.9813.1913.64
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.7810.4012.7812.70
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.3612.360.0012.12
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.1412.1411.4512.14

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.3818.4418.0020.38 (p.r.)19.0917.17
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.2618.1917.4718.2615.5118.25
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS18.1712.850.0018.170.000.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.2215.8515.9517.22
5Chris Anker, VlistVL16.6716.670.0015.33
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.550.0016.550.00
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.8113.810.0012.54

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.1813.8916.5616.7317.18 (p.r.)16.56
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.0316.7115.6317.0316.200.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.3915.6716.1916.39 (p.r.)16.3416.16
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.8513.7515.6215.85
5Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS15.8315.8313.8115.63
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.8215.0015.82 (p.r.)15.44
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.510.000.0015.51
8Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV15.3513.7415.3511.44
9Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.7613.760.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Meike Zijderlaan, BenschopPD13.0212.4710.9412.6012.3513.02 (p.r.)
2Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8111.3812.81 (p.r.)12.6410.66
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.6812.2512.680.0012.42
4Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.3312.330.000.00
5Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.130.0012.130.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond