Uitslag Sjors Overbeek Interieurs Bokaal
Jaarsveld 29-06-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.81
DamesWendy Helmes15.10
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.23
JongensRoy Velis17.74
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.8118.8619.3120.150.0021.81
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD21.380.0021.38 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL21.150.0021.15 (p.r.)20.4917.520.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.8716.3218.8718.0418.090.00
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.8018.6418.800.0016.7715.66
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.5017.1217.8418.5013.710.00
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.1915.490.0018.19
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.0218.0217.7813.29
9Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.6617.660.000.00
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.270.0017.270.00
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.1012.9513.7117.10
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.750.0014.7416.75
13Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.2616.260.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1013.960.0013.9315.1014.41
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8713.8514.2214.8714.4414.65
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.1712.9714.1713.1113.4813.16
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.300.000.0013.30
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.7911.5312.4712.79
6Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.7712.770.0011.98
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.2911.3512.290.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.7111.1011.710.00
9Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.640.0010.640.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.2317.1618.1820.0420.230.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.4916.500.0019.49 (p.r.)0.0018.02
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD18.060.0012.7917.9618.060.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.3017.300.0016.07
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.490.0015.5016.49
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
7Chris Anker, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.7415.9917.74 (p.r.)0.0017.5015.30
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.7112.8916.2517.71 (p.r.)16.0016.09
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.1715.8216.1516.9117.1714.82
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS16.1716.170.0015.45
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV15.9611.2911.2615.96
6Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.8714.2914.0814.87
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.730.000.0014.73
8Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.4714.4712.570.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.3612.400.0012.6710.8113.36
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.520.0012.1211.7212.3712.52
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond