Uitslag Nowa Computers Bokaal 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 11-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBastiaan de Bruijn16.75
DamesMarlinda Cluistra13.26
JuniorenDavy de Wit16.57
JongensWessel Schenk14.04
JongensLute van Dam0.00
MeisjesHanna Stigter10.72
JeugdLeroy van Maurik11.05

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7515.6815.5216.75
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.8014.5615.8014.97
3Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.0215.020.0014.30
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL14.2814.280.000.00
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.260.000.0014.26
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.8213.820.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD15.5713.7915.1115.57
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.2214.8515.0115.22
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV14.0513.9814.050.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL11.7411.740.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.2612.4112.8713.26
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.1912.4610.4113.19
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.690.0012.6912.22
4Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.6610.7511.660.00
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.8810.5110.8510.88

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.5713.2316.570.00
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.1315.130.000.00
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.3614.3611.6212.63
4Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.9511.7313.950.00
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV12.9312.9312.1512.76

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.0413.1114.04 (p.r.)13.75
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.9912.5413.99 (p.r.)12.80
3Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD13.3313.330.0010.79
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL12.6311.7712.5912.63
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.3011.3912.3011.65
6Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD11.5710.5111.570.00
7Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.9411.9612.9412.91
2Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD12.7812.4912.780.00
3Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.7412.740.0011.49
4Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.6612.660.000.00
5Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV12.5812.5812.2611.76
6Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2310.5211.5712.23
7Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.9911.7411.7911.99
8Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.0310.6411.0310.37

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.8112.77 (p.r.)12.81 (p.r.)12.43
2Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.7611.7611.7111.62
3Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.669.6510.3611.66
4Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.5310.6211.5310.67
5Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS11.2110.0911.2110.97
6Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.1811.180.000.00
7Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.0510.37 (p.r.)10.59 (p.r.)11.05 (p.r.)
8Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.0510.4211.050.00
9Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV10.899.0710.6610.89
10Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV10.8110.81 (p.r.)10.660.00
11Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD10.8010.6310.8010.49
12Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.179.8010.17

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.720.0010.7210.68
2Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.4010.400.0010.03
3Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.1710.17 (p.r.)10.069.38
4Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV9.709.709.300.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond