Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 18-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten16.10
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard13.18
JuniorenStijn Overbeek15.41
JongensRuben Bezuijen15.08
MeisjesRoza Verburg12.07
JeugdLeroy van Maurik11.94

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0516.0515.9415.29
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.060.0015.060.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.8714.8714.160.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.5513.550.0013.41
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.4913.4912.4712.11
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.410.000.0013.41
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.4013.270.0013.40
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.1014.7816.100.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.390.0014.4915.39
3Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.3715.2215.370.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV14.2913.5613.7514.29
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4113.410.0013.02

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.1812.6713.180.00
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.1713.170.000.00
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.3512.350.000.00
4Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.0812.080.000.00
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.0111.0110.1510.87

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.4113.970.0015.41
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.910.0012.9114.91
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS14.1812.5913.0914.18
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.1711.5813.5214.17
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.430.0013.0013.43

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV15.0813.0113.5215.08 (p.r.)
2Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.9913.530.0014.99
3Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.6212.6714.6214.24
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.7713.6812.9613.77
5Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.3412.280.0013.34
6Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL13.3011.7512.6413.30
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.2711.6113.2713.25
8Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.0211.8211.2113.02
9Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.6312.6311.8511.91

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD14.7114.71 (p.r.)13.8513.33
2Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.8612.1913.86 (p.r.)0.00
3Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV13.7412.1313.74 (p.r.)13.58
4Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.5511.6913.55 (p.r.)12.63
5Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.9312.0012.939.38
6Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.8611.5012.7612.86
7Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9211.5911.1311.92
8Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6611.2411.3011.66

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD13.1711.9113.17 (p.r.)0.00
2Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.0513.05 (p.r.)11.9912.30
3Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.4211.3011.3912.42
4Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.1811.7712.18 (p.r.)11.89
5Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.9711.97 (p.r.)11.9511.19
6Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.9411.94 (p.r.)0.000.00
7Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.5411.5410.7511.38
8Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.3910.7910.6611.39
9Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.1810.2211.180.00
10Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV10.879.8810.87 (p.r.)10.11
11Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.7610.6310.6110.76

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV12.0711.8411.6412.07 (p.r.)
2Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.5311.530.0010.51
3Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.0610.9910.3111.06
4Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV10.9510.95 (p.r.)10.7210.13
5Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.7610.1910.0810.76 (p.r.)
6Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV9.859.809.409.85
7Mendy Kool, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond