Uitslag Sjors Overbeek Interieurs Bokaal
Jaarsveld 02-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.84
DamesFabiënne Overbeek15.23
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.71
JongensMark van der Horst18.22
MeisjesLieke Stolwijk14.10

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.8420.8419.900.00
2Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV19.1117.4618.3919.11 (p.r.)
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.6615.650.0018.66
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.560.000.0018.56
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.290.0018.2912.58
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.010.0018.0117.15
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.520.000.0017.52
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.090.0016.090.00
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.010.000.0016.01
10Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
12Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00
13Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.2314.4915.2315.14
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7413.9314.0614.74
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.660.0013.660.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.3111.0812.1413.31
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.1113.110.000.00
6Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.0812.4213.0812.75
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.830.000.0012.83

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.7119.7118.86
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.8617.8615.45
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.3017.3017.24
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.190.0017.19
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.040.0016.04
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.7315.7313.93
7Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.2815.2813.34
8Chris Anker, VlistVL0.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.220.0015.9818.22
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.4717.0117.4713.28
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.7416.1015.7416.74
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.5816.580.000.00
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.1616.160.0015.38
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD15.610.0014.2515.61
7Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.390.0015.390.00
8Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.100.000.0012.10

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV14.1013.1014.100.00
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.8012.4012.8012.53
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.630.0012.6312.43
4Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.560.0012.4012.56
5Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.8511.850.0010.04
6Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.6911.6910.1811.51
7Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.440.000.0011.44

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond