Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Jaarsveld 05-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden20.62
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.97
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.28
JongensMark van der Horst17.91
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder13.60

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.6218.3416.3220.620.0016.52
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.8817.7019.8813.6215.7217.79
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.6013.3519.600.000.0018.24
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.7918.790.000.0018.530.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.740.0017.460.0018.740.00
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.0317.4518.030.000.0017.25
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.9816.8616.4817.9817.520.00
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV17.8517.8513.550.000.000.00
9Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.420.0016.5717.42
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.9616.2916.6416.96
11Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.9015.900.000.00
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.5013.2014.6915.50
13Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.120.0015.1212.45
14Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.6214.620.000.00
15Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.470.0014.470.00
16Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.970.0014.2114.970.0014.53
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7413.7214.740.0011.3713.84
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.2714.2713.0813.9812.2613.05
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0313.0614.030.0011.030.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.8511.8812.850.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.8810.5111.8811.41
7Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD11.550.000.0011.55
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.2817.200.000.0019.280.00
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.8517.8511.9816.7616.9514.99
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.6417.6415.190.000.000.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.0514.2316.9917.0514.730.00
5Chris Anker, VlistVL16.9616.9014.2116.96
6Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.270.0014.8516.27
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.7714.2614.2915.77
8Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.1915.190.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.9116.620.0016.9317.9114.93
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.380.0016.2214.5217.380.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.1415.890.0017.140.0016.44
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.7815.840.0016.780.000.00
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV16.0314.3315.8816.03
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.490.000.0015.49
7Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.6712.3114.670.00
8Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL13.6513.650.0013.56

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.6012.0111.2413.600.0012.82
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.170.0013.170.000.000.00
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.1312.740.0013.1312.280.00
4Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.5111.8412.51 (p.r.)11.900.0010.49
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.4812.480.0011.62
6Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.430.0010.5612.43
7Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.8011.1911.8011.49
8Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.330.000.0011.33

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond