Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap
Zegveld 21-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.53
DamesDemi Groothedde14.82
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.76
JongensRoy Velis19.76
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder13.94

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.5317.9720.530.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.3018.5919.9819.5520.30
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.290.0019.2918.180.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.240.000.0019.240.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.0016.6817.1219.000.00
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0518.0517.4614.540.00
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.0216.9517.8118.0216.70
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.7516.1317.6717.75
9Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.6317.630.0016.13
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9816.9416.4916.98
11Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.9316.9314.660.00
12Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.2415.7016.240.00
13Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.6815.6814.960.00
14Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD14.7714.770.0014.66

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.8213.9914.8214.1214.80
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7111.880.0014.7113.66
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.4612.490.0014.0614.46
4Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD14.0110.8112.9114.01
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.230.000.0013.23
6Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.0910.7311.5913.09
7Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.6711.9912.2712.67
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.4911.1011.9812.49
9Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.2312.230.000.00
10Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.7618.390.0019.2419.76
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS19.5315.0616.8019.53 (p.r.)0.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.0119.0115.4512.450.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL18.4517.0818.450.00
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.1417.1416.820.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.2216.220.000.00
7Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.070.000.0014.07
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.5513.550.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD19.7614.1816.9717.2519.76 (p.r.)
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.9817.2618.4618.980.00
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.8615.4815.4617.8616.42
4Ties Meijer, KockengenSV16.1013.2815.4416.10
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.1614.380.0015.16
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.190.000.0014.19

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.9412.5513.940.0012.55
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.7311.6213.2612.3613.73
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.6112.2411.3413.6113.30
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.4112.4111.4712.17
5Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV11.7810.8211.780.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond