Uitslag 1e klasse
Buitenpost 19-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.57
DamesSigrid Bokma14.57
JuniorenRutger Haanstra17.91
JongensWisse Broekstra19.92
MeisjesPytrix Westra14.92

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.5720.0520.570.000.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.000.0011.7120.0018.230.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.340.000.0018.8712.4619.34
4Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG19.3318.430.0019.330.0018.64
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7618.760.000.00
6Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS17.7317.7317.730.00
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.1317.0317.130.00
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.8013.7416.800.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.3418.3319.340.0018.590.00
2Rutger Piersma, KoudumHS18.4018.400.0013.66
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.6517.630.0017.65
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.8115.9416.810.00
5Jesper Demmer, GroningenHS16.610.0016.6116.22
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.0815.4216.080.00
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.4113.0612.9415.41
8Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.5713.9814.570.0014.3714.38
2Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS13.9312.9413.9312.4213.470.00
3Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR13.8613.8611.840.0011.490.00
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.6513.650.0011.63
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.4511.650.0013.45
6Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.0711.070.0010.69

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS17.910.000.0017.910.0016.16
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.830.0017.830.0016.5815.51
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.5814.5716.580.0015.680.00
4Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.8814.3415.6815.88
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.420.0015.420.00
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.4113.9615.410.00
7Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ15.2815.280.0015.19
8Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI19.9216.640.0019.92 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ17.140.0017.140.0016.900.00
3Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ16.5615.450.0016.56 (p.r.)0.0014.19
4Aise Jongsma, JoureIJ14.9014.900.000.00
5Germ Terpstra, TzumWI14.5214.520.000.00
6Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT13.9313.930.000.00
7Jelmer de Jong, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00
8Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG14.9212.9213.9412.9413.4514.92
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.5212.6711.7213.1911.2413.52
3Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS13.170.0013.170.0013.1011.85
4Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI13.0412.5112.7813.04
5Manon Koehoorn, SneekIJ12.8112.8112.580.00
6Iris Wijbenga, HeegIJ12.7710.6112.6212.77
7Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.6712.6710.180.00
8Berber de Vries, MantgumWI10.820.000.0010.82

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond