Uitslag Polsstokdag 1e klasse /Jeva Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 24-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.49
DamesLaura Maaijen14.79
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.55
JongensRoy Velis16.81
MeisjesThalina van der Wind13.73

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.4919.1620.490.000.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.1619.2019.8920.160.000.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.0917.8920.090.0019.0013.48
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.4918.7719.060.0019.490.00
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS18.3118.310.0018.100.000.00
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.0817.0118.0314.3118.080.00
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8316.7617.830.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.8217.1415.3217.82
9Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.8212.5217.0317.82
10Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.0114.6517.0116.48
11Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.0016.0617.000.00
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.9316.9315.6415.89
13Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2916.2816.2915.51
14Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.4013.030.0015.40

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.7913.7914.240.0013.3614.79
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7514.7212.8311.2310.7014.75
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.6314.3814.6312.9311.2312.71
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.6511.8213.1013.65
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2912.8213.2813.29
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0313.030.0012.59
7Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.8712.590.0012.87
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.5912.5911.4012.24
9Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.5912.590.0011.42

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.5516.3819.5515.670.0017.32
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.8616.5616.8917.8617.850.00
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.1814.5216.1815.9213.750.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.7314.3614.730.00
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL13.0612.2713.06

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.8115.3416.1116.8116.420.00
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV16.3515.5316.350.0012.5716.15
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD15.5414.6315.0415.5414.450.00
4Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.460.0013.2315.46
5Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.9714.9712.320.00
6Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD14.6813.110.0014.68

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.7312.0313.6013.7312.860.00
2Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV13.7110.6012.4613.6113.7113.03
3Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV13.2412.3412.6513.24 (p.r.)12.0413.12
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.950.0012.6112.95
5Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.0312.0310.660.00
6Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL11.9911.9911.9211.15
7Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.8711.8710.4710.96

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond