Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 07-09-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJake van Dam17.27
DamesLizanne Schilt12.76
JuniorenStijn Overbeek15.81
JongensRick van der Wind14.97
MeisjesEsther Wesselink12.52

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV17.2717.27 (p.r.)12.1217.03
2Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.2915.370.0016.29
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.8115.8113.0215.03
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.480.0015.480.00
5Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.3515.3512.4815.34
6Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0715.070.000.00
7Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.410.000.0014.41
8Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.350.0012.350.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.3213.970.0015.32
2Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS14.3614.1513.5914.36
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.120.0014.120.00
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.0913.9814.0912.40
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.0113.9414.0113.70
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.9413.9411.7613.69
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.700.0013.700.00
8Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf, OudewaterPD12.8212.8212.7112.73

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.7612.1912.76
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.9111.2411.91
3Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6611.1211.66
4Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.3811.3810.79
5Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD9.720.009.72
6Corien Quaak, ZegveldZV9.339.330.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.9711.3614.97
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV14.6313.8714.63
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.9913.4813.99
4Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.6713.670.00
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV13.1113.110.00
6Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.9612.7512.96
7Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.3313.339.55
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.2112.9613.21
3Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV12.9612.8612.96
4Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7012.2212.70
5Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV12.5512.5512.01
6Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.9311.930.00
7Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.7511.750.00
8Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.340.0011.34

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD13.580.0013.58 (p.r.)
2Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.9712.4912.97 (p.r.)
3Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.3011.0112.30
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV12.2612.2611.72
5Mats de Jong, StolwijkVL12.2011.1612.20
6Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.9511.950.00
7Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.9411.9211.94
8Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.9111.919.88

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV12.2511.3312.25
2Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV12.0610.2912.06
3Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.7011.700.00
4Wilmer Timmerarends, MontfoortLS11.4311.2011.43 (p.r.)
5Tim Beukers, ZegveldZV11.2511.2311.25
6Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.2111.2110.81
7Thomas Meijer, ZegveldZV10.9310.7710.93
8Samuel de Jong, BergambachtVL10.9110.9110.38
9Ruben Kool, KockengenSV10.8510.5110.85

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS12.5212.2112.52 (p.r.)
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.9610.7911.96
3Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.7611.1711.76
4Gemma van Oosterom, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.5911.2211.59
5Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV11.5610.8611.56
6Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.3911.3911.20
7Mendy Kool, KockengenSV11.3711.370.00
8Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.0111.0110.98
9Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.8810.6110.88
10Aafke Fluit, KockengenSV10.759.3510.75
11Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.0310.030.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond