Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 03-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDavy de Wit17.18
DamesWendy Helmes13.57
JuniorenTwan Kastelein16.29
JongensHarmen Bogaard14.89
MeisjesFloortje Hijman11.37

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS17.1817.180.0016.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0815.0415.7317.08
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.2515.030.0016.25
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.860.0015.860.00
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.7914.6915.4015.79
6Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV15.6815.680.000.00
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.2916.2516.2915.35
2Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.9015.3615.9015.90
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.1811.3914.1814.02
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.060.0014.0214.06
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.910.000.0013.91
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.3313.330.00
7Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.190.000.0013.19
8Rick Boer, LopikJV11.610.000.0011.61

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.5713.0410.6813.57
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.3012.2112.3011.54
3Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.7110.9411.7111.32
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.489.6610.6111.48
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3810.7310.7811.38
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.2011.2011.0810.04

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD14.8914.3614.890.00
2Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV14.7814.78 (p.r.)0.0012.90
3Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV14.0214.0213.5513.24
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD14.0113.080.0014.01
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.0613.060.000.00
6Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.7612.760.009.66
7Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7212.720.0012.66
8Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.740.009.7911.74
9Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.140.000.0011.14

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.5712.580.0013.57
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.4013.3711.3913.40
3Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.3913.39 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.870.0012.870.00
5Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.730.0012.3312.73 (p.r.)
6Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV12.3710.9811.7412.37 (p.r.)
7Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.260.000.0012.26
8Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.6111.610.000.00
9Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.2811.280.0010.30

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier de Bruin, LinschotenLS11.9311.7311.93 (p.r.)11.75
2Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV11.4611.0211.0711.46
3Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.1311.130.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.3710.4910.9011.37
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.1911.0411.190.00
3Danielle de Jong, KamerikSV11.130.0010.9711.13
4Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV11.060.0011.0610.66
5Denise de Bruijn, LopikJV10.169.67 (p.r.)10.05 (p.r.)10.16 (p.r.)
6Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.1510.0210.150.00
7Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.0310.009.6810.03
8Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS9.769.769.179.15
9Aafke Fluit, KockengenSV9.580.000.009.58
10Mendy Kool, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond