Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 07-08-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNiels Levering16.29
DamesWendy Helmes13.91
JuniorenCorné de Regt14.42
JongensHarmen Bogaard16.52
MeisjesYvonne Boer11.44
JeugdSarah Brak10.82

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.2812.870.0016.28
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.0014.1816.000.00
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.8515.1015.850.00
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.830.0015.8311.11
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.5015.5013.200.00
6Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.1714.1713.2013.37

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL16.2916.2915.9615.20
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.050.0015.0513.08
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0415.040.0014.82
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9814.9813.9314.31
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.4212.870.0014.42
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.6811.5013.680.00
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.2712.0512.270.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9113.910.0013.50
2Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.3412.1412.340.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.2112.210.000.00
4Janelle van der Mel, PolsbroekPD11.9510.980.0011.95
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.2311.2310.890.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.7710.7510.770.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.770.000.0010.77
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD10.0910.090.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD16.5214.170.0016.52
2Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS14.7813.9514.7811.57
3Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD14.5313.0214.53 (p.r.)13.90
4Joël Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.2812.0212.2014.28 (p.r.)
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV13.7713.4413.770.00
6Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.1713.170.000.00
7Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.6312.5612.630.00
8Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV12.1911.930.0012.19
9Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.7011.700.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Willard Schep, BenschopPD14.1313.1614.1313.67
2Sander Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.3513.2613.3512.22
3Mark Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV12.6010.3912.0212.60
4Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS12.590.0012.590.00
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV12.4612.0112.46 (p.r.)12.18
6Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.3512.3012.350.00
7Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.1212.120.0010.28
8Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.5111.5111.430.00
9Ronald Tukker, MontfoortLS11.2410.670.0011.24
10Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.7210.720.0010.42

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Miltenburg, MaarssenSV11.4810.9311.4810.10
2Thijs van Oort, LopikPD0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Yvonne Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.4411.1311.440.00
2Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.250.0010.9211.25
3Sarah Brak, ZegveldZV10.820.000.0010.82 (p.r.)
4Mariska Verweij, SnelrewaardLS10.2210.1410.229.87
5Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV9.930.009.939.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond