Uitslag Nowa Computers Bokaal
Jaarsveld 07-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.71
DamesLaura Maaijen15.58
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.87
JongensRoy Velis18.84
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder14.01

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.7119.710.000.000.000.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.580.0019.580.000.0017.50
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.2719.2717.5213.1512.72
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.7616.2218.6913.7818.7614.26
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.7218.720.000.000.000.00
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.9017.900.0017.48
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.4516.650.0017.4516.900.00
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7116.710.000.00
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.4916.490.000.00
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4816.4813.6816.35
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL14.3214.3212.480.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD15.5813.6915.580.000.000.00
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.540.000.0015.5413.560.00
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.890.0014.890.0012.4013.18
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7311.9912.730.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.720.0012.7211.45
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.6612.6610.940.00
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.940.0011.9411.73
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.2011.2011.050.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.8718.4618.9320.8716.6914.74
2Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.5117.5318.510.000.0017.33
3Chris Anker, VlistVL17.890.0017.890.0017.6717.32
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.7912.030.0017.79
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL17.520.000.0017.52
6Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD18.8418.8416.830.000.0017.07
2Rick Cazant, KockengenSV17.8015.840.0016.2817.80 (p.r.)16.90
3Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL15.9314.1414.9715.93 (p.r.)14.9314.33
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV15.4415.440.0011.98
5Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD15.2313.8515.2313.53
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.7014.7012.6513.21
7Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.3714.3714.200.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.0114.0113.1113.65
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.2411.6613.1012.7213.2413.11
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.0511.2812.6313.0511.110.00
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.6611.9412.6612.660.000.00
5Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.2612.260.0010.15
6Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.8711.660.0011.87
7Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.309.890.0010.30

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond