Uitslag Sjors Overbeek Bokaal
Jaarsveld 10-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden20.84
DamesFabiënne Overbeek14.64
JuniorenReinier Overbeek18.99
JongensRoy Velis19.63
MeisjesLisanne Kroon13.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.8417.6920.1818.550.0020.84
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6620.6619.600.0017.5517.18
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.3118.6919.3117.7416.620.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.6817.3416.9818.6817.950.00
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.1218.1217.550.0017.9012.35
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.9717.9717.620.0013.570.00
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.8417.840.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.7717.5217.7713.91
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV16.8716.1516.8713.13
10Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD16.3516.350.0015.30
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.750.000.0015.75
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.6411.2512.7414.640.0014.62
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.5211.0412.6814.5213.9414.25
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.9410.1713.6413.030.0013.94
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.280.0012.1413.28
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.370.0012.370.00
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.2110.8612.2112.11
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.1212.1211.7611.96

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.9918.2617.3518.9916.820.00
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS18.9418.94 (p.r.)14.850.0017.35
3Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.1616.9018.1617.380.0015.75
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.0316.3717.5918.03
5Chris Anker, VlistVL17.5217.5212.5715.17
6Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.080.0016.080.00
7Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV15.4211.8515.4212.47

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD19.6316.2717.2519.6316.5916.87
2Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL16.2515.2416.250.0014.2714.57
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD16.0813.990.0016.08 (p.r.)14.910.00
4Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL15.6913.8215.1315.69
5Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD15.120.0015.120.00
6Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV14.3714.370.0014.33
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS13.1411.5913.05 (p.r.)12.6413.14 (p.r.)11.70
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.5811.5612.5811.630.0012.29
3Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.4611.4012.1811.6410.9012.46
4Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.7310.890.0011.73
5Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS11.4011.400.000.00
6Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.6510.650.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond