Uitslag NFM Finale
It Heidenskip 31-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.77
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.03
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.92
JongensGerm Terpstra16.25
MeisjesHanneke Westert14.88

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.7719.0820.770.0019.77
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS20.7518.2520.750.0017.58
3Rian Baas, GoudaPD20.4520.4520.4119.500.00
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.4420.440.000.0019.49
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.930.0018.9319.1919.93
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.3419.3413.7918.6517.84
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL19.1619.160.000.000.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1318.840.000.0019.13
9Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.720.0018.72
10Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.020.0018.02
11Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.0118.0114.15
12Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.9917.990.00
13Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4514.1516.45
14Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.280.0016.28
15Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00
16Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.030.0015.3116.0315.17
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4415.0215.440.0015.00
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.7414.5414.5914.740.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.6313.5814.630.000.00
5Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.520.0014.52
6Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ14.280.0014.28
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.160.0014.16
8Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.940.0013.94
9Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.880.0013.88
10Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.4113.410.00
11Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.6111.610.00
12Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR11.0111.010.00
13Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.9219.3217.8119.1719.92
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI19.5216.3418.050.0019.52
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS19.4518.3219.450.000.00
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.1818.1817.970.0015.62
5Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ17.2617.2616.61
6Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.9016.9016.03
7Peter Faber, OldehoveGR16.1116.1114.82
8Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.040.0016.04

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Germ Terpstra, TzumWI16.2514.6716.250.000.00
2Michiel Zijlstra, OosthemIJ16.0715.98 (p.r.)14.9616.07 (p.r.)0.00
3Roy Velis, BenschopPD15.850.0015.8512.050.00
4Thomas v/d Goot, WorkumHS15.7511.9815.75 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS15.5415.5413.27
6Arend Veenstra, SurhuizumBT15.4214.5215.42
7Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.7414.7412.11
8Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD13.3313.330.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.880.0014.880.000.00
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ14.4910.8014.4912.7813.67
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.3213.4814.0014.320.00
4Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.0114.0111.920.0013.51
5Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI12.240.0012.24
6Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.2311.9312.23
7Berber de Vries, MantgumWI11.500.0011.50
8Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI10.810.0010.81

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond