Uitslag 2e klasse
IJlst 06-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJetse Bokma15.34
DamesBoukje de Boer14.08
JuniorenGerben Brouwer16.17
JongensRiemer Zijlstra13.86
MeisjesJeltske Terpstra12.86

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.3415.3414.5914.87
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.3212.850.0015.32
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.0313.000.0015.03
4Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.2314.1614.2312.87
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.1414.0314.140.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.730.0013.730.00
7Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI12.370.0012.370.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.0812.9712.7414.08
2Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.4812.8813.48
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.690.000.0012.69
4Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.5411.3612.540.00
5Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.8010.4011.8011.27
6Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.620.0011.6210.26
7Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS9.819.81

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI16.1713.1216.17 (p.r.)0.00
2Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS15.4514.230.0015.45
3Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG14.8914.8913.010.00
4Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.4813.9714.480.00
5Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.3214.320.000.00
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.0913.330.0014.09
7Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.500.0012.3213.50

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Riemer Zijlstra, OosthemIJ13.8611.6112.5613.86
2Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.6112.8113.6112.39
3Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG13.1211.3313.1210.95
4Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI12.9111.1912.0712.91
5Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG12.5710.6712.5711.47
6Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.5512.550.0010.39
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS12.3012.0511.5812.30
8Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT11.150.0011.15

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.8412.3312.7612.84
2Jelte Veltman, SumarBG12.0511.0810.5912.05
3Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG11.8711.730.0011.87
4Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.5311.530.0011.40
5Jasper Haanstra, BurgumBG11.330.0011.3310.89
6Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS10.9810.6510.9810.78
7Evert de Jong, JubbegaHS10.9210.9210.360.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI12.8611.920.0012.86 (p.r.)
2Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.5212.52 (p.r.)9.6711.89
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ11.7611.4911.0911.76
4Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG11.720.0011.0911.72
5Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.2610.4510.5011.26 (p.r.)
6Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.2110.1910.6911.21
7Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ10.319.5410.310.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond