Uitslag 2e klasse
Winsum 10-07-2021

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenDytmer v/d Wal16.80
DamesFemke Brouwer13.35
JuniorenGerben Brouwer15.71
JongensDjurre de Jong13.89
MeisjesJeltske Terpstra13.07

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dytmer v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.800.000.0016.80 (p.r.)
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.1316.130.0014.61
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.160.000.0015.16
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.050.000.0015.05
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.830.0014.830.00
6Ulrik Bouke Kuiken, SlappeterpWI14.160.0014.160.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.3511.750.0013.35
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2111.7712.5813.21
3Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG12.7612.2211.3012.76
4Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.399.180.0012.39
5Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI12.1911.699.6412.19

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI15.7115.1215.7113.81
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ15.080.000.0015.08
3Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ13.880.000.0013.88
4Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ13.6113.610.000.00
5Sjoerd Kramer, WorkumHS13.040.0013.0013.04
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG12.3112.310.000.00
7Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.2412.240.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG13.5112.010.0013.51
2Douwe-Franke Westra, BurgumBG12.940.000.0012.94
3Timo v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.7812.780.000.00
4Mads Tolsma, BerlikumWI12.7412.740.000.00
5Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ12.3010.6010.2212.30
6Erwin Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00
7Eldert Simon Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Djurre de Jong, BurgumBG13.8912.1612.7913.89 (p.r.)
2Jelte Veltman, SumarBG13.0511.9811.5713.05
3Theunis Nijdam, WorkumHS12.9812.140.0012.98
4Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS12.4712.4712.2311.66
5Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT11.879.9611.4611.87

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jeltske Terpstra, TzumWI13.0711.4913.07 (p.r.)12.30
2Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ12.6512.2711.3712.65
3Sanne Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.5911.2712.4412.59 (p.r.)
4Rianne Kampen, It HeidenskipHS11.9410.9811.6611.94
5Wietske Pafforaad, TwijzelBT11.079.990.0011.07
6Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS10.350.000.0010.35

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond